Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$87,000 $88,000 $89,000 $90,000 $90,326 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 21 May 22

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Increase

May 21, 2026

Asking price increased by $560

$87,995

$88,555

Price Reduction

May 20, 2026

Asking price reduced by $560

$88,555

$87,995

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until May 5, 2026

Asking Price

$88,555

Vehicle Details

Odometer

22,668 mi

Days Listed

18 days

Off-Market

85 listings

1 / 11

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC