Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$147,000 $148,000 $149,000 $150,000 $151,000 $152,000 $152,898 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 25 May 25 May 25 May 24 May 25

Timeline

3 events

Now

Price Increase

May 24, 2026

Asking price increased by $14,000

$135,900

$149,900

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $14,000

$149,900

$135,900

Price Increase

May 21, 2026

Asking price increased by $10,000

$139,900

$149,900

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until Apr 26, 2026

Asking Price

$149,900

Vehicle Details

Odometer

9,007 mi

Days Listed

319 days

Comparables

1 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

10 listings

1 / 2

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC