Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$108,000 $109,000 $110,000 $111,000 $112,000 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 21 May 22

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Increase

May 21, 2026

Asking price increased by $24,982

$84,995

$109,977

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 8, 2026

Asking Price

$109,977

Vehicle Details

Odometer

57,015 mi

Days Listed

138 days

Comparables

1 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

10 listings

1 / 2

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC