Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$78,204 $78,500 $79,000 $79,500 $80,000 $80,500 $81,000 $81,396 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 25 May 25 May 25 May 24 May 25

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 24, 2026

Asking price reduced by $199

$79,999

$79,800

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$79,800

Vehicle Details

Odometer

37,959 mi

Days Listed

87 days

Comparables

4 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

85 listings

1 / 11

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC