Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$200,895 $202,000 $204,000 $206,000 $208,000 $209,095 May 16 May 16 May 16 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 16 May 17

Timeline

4 events

Now

Delisted

May 18, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

May 16, 2026

Asking price reduced by $8,003

$212,998

$204,995

Delisted

May 14, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

May 13, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,000

$218,999

$216,999

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 27, 2026

Asking Price

$204,995

Vehicle Details

Odometer

501 mi

Days Listed

101 days

Comparables

2 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC