Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$141,110 $142,000 $143,000 $144,000 $145,000 $146,000 $146,870 May 15 May 15 May 15 May 16 May 16 May 16 May 16 May 17

Timeline

3 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 16, 2026

Asking price reduced by $10,000

$153,990

$143,990

Price Increase

May 15, 2026

Asking price increased by $14,001

$139,989

$153,990

Price Increase

May 11, 2026

Asking price increased by $999

$138,990

$139,989

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 26, 2026

Asking Price

$143,990

Vehicle Details

Odometer

29,041 mi

Days Listed

79 days

Off-Market

56 listings

1 / 7

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC