Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$150,000 $151,000 $152,000 $153,000 $154,000 $155,000 $156,000 May 13 May 13 May 14 May 14 May 14 May 15 May 14 May 15

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 14, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$153,990

$152,990

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until Apr 25, 2026

Asking Price

$152,990

Vehicle Details

Odometer

6,190 mi

Days Listed

312 days

Off-Market

56 listings

1 / 7

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC