Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$143,079 $144,000 $145,000 $146,000 $147,000 $148,000 $148,919 May 20 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 21, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,408

$147,407

$145,999

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 27, 2026

Asking Price

$145,999

Vehicle Details

Odometer

8,608 mi

Days Listed

93 days

Off-Market

56 listings

1 / 7

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC