Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$41,155 $41,400 $41,700 $42,000 $42,300 $42,600 $42,835 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 23 May 24

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$42,995

$41,995

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until Apr 27, 2026

Asking Price

$41,995

Vehicle Details

Odometer

86,566 mi

Days Listed

176 days

Off-Market

11 listings

1 / 2

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC