Tracking car prices and trends over time.

2023 Porsche Taycan Turbo S Cross Turismo

See all Taycan Turbo S Cross Turismo

Click here to see listing

Price History

No change
$106,488 $107,000 $108,000 $109,000 $110,000 $110,834 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 22 May 23

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $4,338

$112,999

$108,661

Price Reduction

May 15, 2026

Asking price reduced by $998

$113,997

$112,999

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until May 5, 2026

Asking Price

$108,661

Vehicle Details

Odometer

21,525 mi

Days Listed

142 days

Comparables

0 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

No listings found

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC