Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$208,738 $210,000 $212,000 $214,000 $216,000 $217,258 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 18 May 18 May 18 May 17 May 18

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 17, 2026

Asking price reduced by $3,000

$215,998

$212,998

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until Apr 25, 2026

Asking Price

$212,998

Vehicle Details

Odometer

468 mi

Days Listed

139 days

Off-Market

39 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC