Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$226,285 $228,000 $230,000 $232,000 $234,000 $235,521 May 19 May 20 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 20 May 21

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 20, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$231,903

$230,903

Price Reduction

May 15, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,985

$233,888

$231,903

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$230,903

Vehicle Details

Odometer

1,582 mi

Days Listed

39 days

Off-Market

39 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC