Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$270,000 $272,000 $274,000 $276,000 $278,000 $280,000 May 9 May 9 May 9 May 10 May 10 May 10 May 9 May 10

Timeline

2 events

Now

Delisted

May 12, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

May 9, 2026

Asking price reduced by $7,001

$281,994

$274,993

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$274,993

Vehicle Details

Odometer

919 mi

Exterior Color

Paint to Sample - Moonlight Blue Metallic

Interior Color

Basalt Black/Classic Cognac

Location

Houston, TX

Dealer

Unknown

Days Listed

41 days

Comparables

4 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

39 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC