Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$53,500 $54,000 $54,500 $55,000 $55,500 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $646

$55,168

$54,522

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until May 5, 2026

Asking Price

$54,522

Vehicle Details

Odometer

21,971 mi

Days Listed

32 days

Off-Market

328 listings

1 / 41

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC