Tracking car prices and trends over time.
Click here to see listing
Now
Price Reduction
May 17, 2026
Asking price reduced by $2,000
→
Asking Price
Odometer
1,225 mi
Days Listed
801 days
Similar vehicles currently for sale
2026 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 53
Polar White
$137,420
(+$39,425)
4 mi
(-1,221 mi)
Louisville, KY
2026 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 53
MANUFAKTUR Moonlight White Metallic
$130,478
(+$32,483)
716 mi
(-509 mi)
Pinellas Park, FL
2025 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 53
MANUFAKTUR Moonlight White Metallic
$108,400
(+$10,405)
2,109 mi
(+884 mi)
Bedford, OH
2023 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 53
Pearl White
$97,995
(+$0)
18,500 mi
(+17,275 mi)
Clifton Heights, PA
2023 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 53
MANUFAKTUR Diamond White Metallic
$97,799
(-$196)
6,369 mi
(+5,144 mi)
Hoffman Estates, IL
2024 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 53
MANUFAKTUR Moonlight White Metallic
$97,659
(-$336)
12,819 mi
(+11,594 mi)
Hoffman Estates, IL
2024 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 53
MANUFAKTUR Moonlight White Metallic
$96,995
(-$1,000)
21,993 mi
(+20,768 mi)
West Caldwell, NJ
1 / 15
© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC