Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

-$500 (-1.4%)
$34,500 $34,600 $34,700 $34,800 $34,900 $35,000 May 7 May 8 May 9 May 10 May 11 May 12 May 13

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 13, 2026

Asking price reduced by $500

$35,000

$34,500

Price Reduction

May 6, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$36,000

$35,000

Asking Price

$34,500

Vehicle Details

Odometer

53,937 mi

Days Listed

232 days

Comparables

5 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Recently Off-Market

4 listings

Similar vehicles no longer listed

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC