Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

-$2,020 (-4.5%)
$42,759 $43,000 $43,500 $44,000 $44,500 $45,000 May 3 May 5 May 7 May 9 May 11 May 13

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 14, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,020

$44,981

$42,961

Price Reduction

May 1, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$45,981

$44,981

Asking Price

$42,961

Vehicle Details

Odometer

15,011 mi

Days Listed

27 days

Comparables

0 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

No listings found

Recently Off-Market

4 listings

Similar vehicles no longer listed

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC