Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$45,078 $45,300 $45,600 $45,900 $46,200 $46,500 $46,800 May 13 May 13 May 13 May 14 May 14 May 14 May 14 May 15

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 14, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,000

$47,998

$45,998

Listed

May 12, 2026

Appeared for sale

Asking Price

$45,998

Vehicle Details

Odometer

45,248 mi

Days Listed

2 days

Comparables

3 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Recently Off-Market

4 listings

Similar vehicles no longer listed

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC