Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$60,266 $60,500 $61,000 $61,500 $62,000 $62,500 $62,726 May 16 May 16 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 18 May 17 May 18

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 17, 2026

Asking price reduced by $501

$61,997

$61,496

Price Reduction

May 11, 2026

Asking price reduced by $500

$62,497

$61,997

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 8, 2026

Asking Price

$61,496

Vehicle Details

Odometer

39,067 mi

Days Listed

51 days

Off-Market

111 listings

1 / 14

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC