Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No history yet

Timeline

3 events

Now

Seen

May 5, 2026

Asking $58,995

Delisted

Apr 30, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

Apr 28, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$59,995

$58,995

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$58,995

Vehicle Details

Odometer

30,170 mi

Days Listed

114 days

Off-Market

111 listings

1 / 14

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC