Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$59,000 $59,500 $60,000 $60,500 $61,000 May 12 May 12 May 12 May 13 May 13 May 13 May 13 May 14

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 13, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$60,999

$59,999

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until Apr 30, 2026

Asking Price

$59,999

Vehicle Details

Odometer

36,423 mi

Days Listed

57 days

Off-Market

111 listings

1 / 14

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC