Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$146,311 $147,000 $148,000 $149,000 $150,000 $151,000 $152,000 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 25 May 24 May 25

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 24, 2026

Asking price reduced by $5,238

$154,535

$149,297

Listed

May 19, 2026

Listed for $154,535

$154,535

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until May 8, 2026

Asking Price

$149,297

Vehicle Details

Odometer

6 mi

Comparables

4 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

43 listings

1 / 6

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC