Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$105,056 $106,000 $107,000 $108,000 $109,000 May 20 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 20 May 21

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 20, 2026

Asking price reduced by $700

$107,900

$107,200

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 26, 2026

Asking Price

$107,200

Vehicle Details

Odometer

17,816 mi

Days Listed

57 days

Off-Market

43 listings

1 / 6

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC