Tracking car prices and trends over time.

2012 Porsche 911 Carrera 4 GTS Cabriolet

See all 911 Carrera 4 GTS Cabriolet

Click here to see listing

Price History

No change
$118,000 $119,000 $120,000 $121,000 $122,000 Apr 30 May 1 May 1 May 1 May 2 May 2 May 2 May 1

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Increase

May 1, 2026

Asking price increased by $10,000

$109,995

$119,995

Asking Price

$119,995

Vehicle Details

Odometer

31,365 mi

Days Listed

41 days

Comparables

0 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

No listings found

Off-Market

1 listings

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC