Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$66,063 $66,500 $67,000 $67,500 $68,000 $68,500 $68,759 May 18 May 19 May 19 May 19 May 20 May 20 May 19 May 20

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 19, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$68,411

$67,411

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 6, 2026

Asking Price

$67,411

Vehicle Details

Odometer

39,696 mi

Days Listed

151 days

Comparables

3 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC