Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$242,000 $244,000 $246,000 $248,000 $250,000 $251,142 May 19 May 20 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 20 May 21

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Increase

May 20, 2026

Asking price increased by $995

$245,223

$246,218

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$246,218

Vehicle Details

Odometer

2,007 mi

Days Listed

115 days

Comparables

0 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

No listings found

Off-Market

72 listings

1 / 9

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC