Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$244,999 $246,000 $248,000 $250,000 $252,000 $254,000 $254,999 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 23 May 24

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $5,001

$255,000

$249,999

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$249,999

Vehicle Details

Odometer

91 mi

Days Listed

114 days

Off-Market

72 listings

1 / 9

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC