Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$184,731 $186,000 $188,000 $190,000 $192,000 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 25 May 25 May 24 May 25

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 24, 2026

Asking price reduced by $700

$189,201

$188,501

Price Reduction

May 18, 2026

Asking price reduced by $5,000

$194,201

$189,201

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until May 8, 2026

Asking Price

$188,501

Vehicle Details

Odometer

6,767 mi

Days Listed

186 days

Off-Market

59 listings

1 / 8

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC