Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$236,000 $238,000 $240,000 $242,000 $244,000 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $20,000

$259,990

$239,990

Price Increase

May 19, 2026

Asking price increased by $23,000

$236,990

$259,990

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 30, 2026

Asking Price

$239,990

Vehicle Details

Odometer

4,009 mi

Days Listed

44 days

Off-Market

59 listings

1 / 8

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC