Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$208,533 $210,000 $212,000 $214,000 $216,000 $217,045 May 19 May 19 May 20 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 20 May 21

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 20, 2026

Asking price reduced by $199

$212,988

$212,789

Price Reduction

May 16, 2026

Asking price reduced by $561

$213,549

$212,988

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until May 1, 2026

Asking Price

$212,789

Vehicle Details

Odometer

3,638 mi

Days Listed

23 days

Off-Market

59 listings

1 / 8

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC