Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$324,000 $327,000 $330,000 $333,000 $336,000 May 9 May 9 May 10 May 10 May 10 May 11 May 10 May 11

Timeline

6 events

Now

Price Increase

May 10, 2026

Asking price increased by $231

$329,491

$329,722

Price Reduction

May 8, 2026

Asking price reduced by $372

$329,863

$329,491

Price Reduction

May 7, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,185

$331,048

$329,863

Price Increase

May 7, 2026

Asking price increased by $852

$330,196

$331,048

Price Reduction

May 6, 2026

Asking price reduced by $855

$331,051

$330,196

Price Increase

May 4, 2026

Asking price increased by $182

$330,869

$331,051

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 27, 2026

Asking Price

$329,722

Vehicle Details

Odometer

39,350 mi

Comparables

0 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

No listings found

Off-Market

2 listings

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC