Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$216,000 $218,000 $220,000 $222,000 $224,000 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 22 May 23

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Increase

May 22, 2026

Asking price increased by $1,515

$218,222

$219,737

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 29, 2026

Asking Price

$219,737

Vehicle Details

Odometer

154 mi

Days Listed

31 days

Comparables

5 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

39 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC