Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$224,414 $226,000 $228,000 $230,000 $232,000 $233,574 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 22 May 23

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $9,256

$238,250

$228,994

Price Increase

May 15, 2026

Asking price increased by $18,252

$219,998

$238,250

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 29, 2026

Asking Price

$228,994

Vehicle Details

Odometer

1,824 mi

Days Listed

184 days

Off-Market

39 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC