Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$60,748 $61,000 $61,500 $62,000 $62,500 $63,000 $63,228 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 21 May 22

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 21, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,011

$62,999

$61,988

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 8, 2026

Asking Price

$61,988

Vehicle Details

Odometer

5,517 mi

Days Listed

16 days

Off-Market

173 listings

1 / 22

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC