Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$37,200 $37,500 $37,800 $38,100 $38,400 $38,658 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 25 May 25 May 25 May 24 May 25

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 24, 2026

Asking price reduced by $595

$38,495

$37,900

Price Increase

May 22, 2026

Asking price increased by $2,995

$35,500

$38,495

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$37,900

Vehicle Details

Odometer

57,995 mi

Days Listed

235 days

Off-Market

328 listings

1 / 41

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC