Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$51,601 $52,000 $52,500 $53,000 $53,500 $53,707 May 16 May 16 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 18 May 17 May 18

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 17, 2026

Asking price reduced by $625

$53,279

$52,654

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 2, 2026

Asking Price

$52,654

Vehicle Details

Odometer

33,614 mi

Days Listed

23 days

Off-Market

328 listings

1 / 41

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC