Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$70,080 $70,500 $71,000 $71,500 $72,000 $72,500 $72,940 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $991

$72,501

$71,510

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until May 6, 2026

Asking Price

$71,510

Vehicle Details

Odometer

18,447 mi

Days Listed

28 days

Off-Market

71 listings

1 / 9

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC