Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$73,500 $74,000 $74,500 $75,000 $75,500 $76,000 $76,261 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 23 May 24

Timeline

3 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $259

$75,025

$74,766

Price Increase

May 20, 2026

Asking price increased by $225

$74,800

$75,025

Price Reduction

May 19, 2026

Asking price reduced by $99

$74,899

$74,800

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 9, 2026

Asking Price

$74,766

Vehicle Details

Odometer

10,867 mi

Days Listed

34 days

Off-Market

71 listings

1 / 9

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC