Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$57,500 $58,000 $58,500 $59,000 $59,500 $59,813 May 14 May 14 May 14 May 15 May 15 May 15 May 14 May 15

Timeline

3 events

Now

Price Increase

May 14, 2026

Asking price increased by $6,650

$51,990

$58,640

Price Reduction

May 13, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$52,990

$51,990

Price Reduction

May 8, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$53,990

$52,990

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 5, 2026

Asking Price

$58,640

Vehicle Details

Odometer

14,613 mi

Days Listed

160 days

Off-Market

328 listings

1 / 41

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC