Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$56,000 $56,500 $57,000 $57,500 $58,000 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Increase

May 23, 2026

Asking price increased by $1,200

$55,787

$56,987

Price Reduction

May 21, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,100

$56,887

$55,787

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until May 3, 2026

Asking Price

$56,987

Vehicle Details

Odometer

21,001 mi

Days Listed

78 days

Off-Market

328 listings

1 / 41

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC