Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$71,520 $72,000 $72,500 $73,000 $73,500 $74,000 $74,440 May 11 May 11 May 11 May 12 May 12 May 12 May 12 May 13

Timeline

3 events

Now

Delisted

May 15, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

May 12, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,000

$74,980

$72,980

Listed

May 9, 2026

Listed for $74,980

$74,980

Asking Price

$76,998

Vehicle Details

Odometer

13,788 mi

Days Listed

15 days

Comparables

2 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

107 listings

1 / 14

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC