Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$80,500 $81,000 $81,500 $82,000 $82,500 $83,000 $83,500 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 18 May 18 May 18 May 17 May 18

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 17, 2026

Asking price reduced by $104

$81,994

$81,890

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until Apr 29, 2026

Asking Price

$81,890

Vehicle Details

Odometer

15,453 mi

Days Listed

25 days

Comparables

4 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

107 listings

1 / 14

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC