Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$68,500 $69,000 $69,500 $70,000 $70,500 $71,000 May 12 May 12 May 12 May 13 May 13 May 13 May 13 May 14

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 13, 2026

Asking price reduced by $542

$70,226

$69,684

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$69,684

Vehicle Details

Odometer

41,824 mi

Days Listed

28 days

Off-Market

107 listings

1 / 14

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC