Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$66,522 $67,000 $67,500 $68,000 $68,500 $69,000 $69,238 May 16 May 16 May 16 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 18

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 17, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,001

$68,881

$67,880

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 3, 2026

Asking Price

$67,880

Vehicle Details

Odometer

14,201 mi

Days Listed

103 days

Off-Market

107 listings

1 / 14

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC