Tracking car prices and trends over time.

2024 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 53

See all AMG GT 53

Click here to see listing

Price History

No change
$88,180 $89,000 $90,000 $91,000 $91,780 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,820

$91,800

$89,980

Price Reduction

May 19, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,000

$93,800

$91,800

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 9, 2026

Asking Price

$89,980

Vehicle Details

Odometer

21,480 mi

Days Listed

32 days

Off-Market

117 listings

1 / 15

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC