Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

+$333 (+1.4%)
$23,328 $23,400 $23,500 $23,600 $23,700 $23,800 $23,900 May 3 May 5 May 7 May 9 May 11 May 13 May 1

Timeline

3 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 14, 2026

Asking price reduced by $162

$23,872

$23,710

Price Increase

May 8, 2026

Asking price increased by $495

$23,377

$23,872

Price Reduction

Apr 29, 2026

Asking price reduced by $128

$23,505

$23,377

Asking Price

$23,710

Vehicle Details

Odometer

86,079 mi

Days Listed

38 days

Comparables

3 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC