Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

-$2,001 (-3.0%)
$63,588 $64,000 $64,500 $65,000 $65,500 $65,989 May 2 May 3 May 4 May 5 May 6 May 7 May 8 May 9

Timeline

3 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 9, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1

$63,789

$63,788

Price Reduction

May 5, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,000

$65,789

$63,789

Price Increase

May 1, 2026

Asking price increased by $790

$64,999

$65,789

Asking Price

$63,788

Vehicle Details

Odometer

27,775 mi

Days Listed

27 days

Comparables

3 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Recently Off-Market

4 listings

Similar vehicles no longer listed

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC