Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$132,300 $133,000 $134,000 $135,000 $136,000 $137,000 $137,700 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24

Timeline

2 events

Now

Delisted

May 23, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $695

$135,695

$135,000

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until May 1, 2026

Last Asking Price

$135,000

Vehicle Details

Odometer

10,626 mi

Days Listed

42 days

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC