Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$134,064 $135,000 $136,000 $137,000 $138,000 $139,000 $139,536 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 18 May 18 May 18 May 18 May 19

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 18, 2026

Asking price reduced by $790

$137,590

$136,800

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until Apr 29, 2026

Asking Price

$136,800

Vehicle Details

Odometer

8,262 mi

Days Listed

24 days

Off-Market

62 listings

1 / 8

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC