Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$106,321 $107,000 $108,000 $109,000 $110,000 $110,661 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 23 May 24

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $500

$108,991

$108,491

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 10, 2026

Asking Price

$108,491

Vehicle Details

Odometer

11,623 mi

Days Listed

143 days

Comparables

2 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

11 listings

1 / 2

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC